8:55am –  9:10am Entrance Bell
9:10am –  9:22am Announcements (School Day Commences)
9:22am –  10:10am Period 1
10:10am-  10:58am Period 2
10:58am – 11:18am 1st Nutritional Break
11:18am – 11:38am Recess
11:38am – 12:26pm Period 3
12:26pm – 1:14pm Period 4
1:14pm – 1:34pm 2nd Nutritional Break
1:34pm – 1:54pm Rescess
1:54pm – 2:42pm Period 5
2:42pm – 3:30pm Period 6
3:30pm Dismissal Bell (School Day Concludes)
3:30pm – 3:40pm Bus Loading