8:55am –  9:10am Entrance Bell
9:10am Announcements (School Day Commences)
9:10am –  10:10am Period 1
10:10am-  10:50am Period 2
10:50am – 11:10am 1st Nutritional Break
11:10am – 11:30am Recess
11:30am – 12:10pm Period 3
12:10pm – 1:10pm Period 4
1:10pm – 1:30pm 2nd Nutritional Break
1:30pm – 1:50pm Rescess
1:50pm – 2:50pm Period 5
2:50pm – 3:30pm Period 6
3:30pm Dismissal Bell (School Day Concludes)
3:30pm – 3:40pm Bus Loading